2024-06-15 22:00 冰甲
雷克尼 雷克尼
:
格林达维克 格林达维克
2024-06-15 22:00 冰岛乙
莱福图尔 莱福图尔
:
塞尔福斯 塞尔福斯
2024-06-15 22:00 冰岛乙
莱福图尔 莱福图尔
:
塞尔福斯 塞尔福斯
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典甲
安吉尔霍姆斯 安吉尔霍姆斯
:
特瓦克斯 特瓦克斯
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典甲
阿里安娜 阿里安娜
:
永斯基 永斯基
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典甲
延雪平 延雪平
:
奥尼沙拉 奥尼沙拉
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典甲
隆德 隆德
:
拖斯兰达 拖斯兰达
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典甲
挪臂 挪臂
:
欧卡莎姆 欧卡莎姆
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典甲
BK奥林匹克 BK奥林匹克
:
法尔肯堡 法尔肯堡
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典甲
洛森格德 洛森格德
:
特罗尔海坦 特罗尔海坦
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典甲
哈马比TFF 哈马比TFF
:
维萨隆德 维萨隆德
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典甲
卡尔贝里斯 卡尔贝里斯
:
斯托桑 斯托桑
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典甲
卡尔斯塔德 卡尔斯塔德
:
阿西里斯卡 阿西里斯卡
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典甲
派提亚 派提亚
:
塔比 塔比
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡联队 阿西里斯卡联队
:
奧雷布洛西里安斯卡 奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
2024-06-15 22:00 冰女超
夏拿佐杜亚女足 夏拿佐杜亚女足
:
凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足
2024-06-15 22:00 冰女甲
FHL女足 FHL女足
:
葛洛塔女足 葛洛塔女足
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典乙
卡尔斯港 卡尔斯港
:
FBK巴尔坎 FBK巴尔坎
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典乙
IK高首德 IK高首德
:
斯泰诺桑德 斯泰诺桑德
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典乙
法斯塔 法斯塔
:
IK弗兰卡 IK弗兰卡
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典乙
桑德维肯斯AIK 桑德维肯斯AIK
:
靴迪斯华士 靴迪斯华士
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典乙
FC阿尔兰达 FC阿尔兰达
:
恩科平 恩科平
2024-06-15 22:00 瑞典乙
希尔维亚 希尔维亚
:
安斯基德 安斯基德
2024-06-15 22:00 立甲
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
:
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
2024-06-15 22:00 哈萨克超
杜堡尔 杜堡尔
:
阿拉木图凯拉特 阿拉木图凯拉特
2024-06-15 22:00 白俄超
斯鲁特斯克萨可 斯鲁特斯克萨可
:
明斯克迪纳摩 明斯克迪纳摩
2024-06-15 22:00 俄女超
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
:
斯瓦达女足 斯瓦达女足
2024-06-15 22:00 拉脱甲
萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文
:
涅日克内 涅日克内
2024-06-15 22:00 芬乙附
JPS JPS
:
赫拉克 赫拉克
2024-06-15 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 阿克倫托格里蒂B队
:
下诺夫哥罗德B队 下诺夫哥罗德B队
2024-06-15 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
基洛夫迪纳摩 基洛夫迪纳摩
:
苏维埃之翼B队 苏维埃之翼B队
2024-06-15 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
拉达 拉达
:
诺斯塔 诺斯塔
2024-06-15 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥伦堡B队 奥伦堡B队
:
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模 巴尔瑙尔戴拿模
2024-06-15 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
乌拉尔B队 乌拉尔B队
:
阿姆卡尔 阿姆卡尔
2024-06-15 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
下塔吉尔 下塔吉尔
:
卡山鲁宾B队 卡山鲁宾B队
2024-06-15 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
:
索科尔喀山 索科尔喀山
2024-06-15 22:00 塔吉克超
杜尚别独立 杜尚别独立
:
CSKA帕米尔 CSKA帕米尔
2024-06-15 22:00 塔吉克超
科赫西洛特 科赫西洛特
:
伊斯塔拉夫尚 伊斯塔拉夫尚
2024-06-15 22:00 塔吉克超
胡占德 胡占德
:
博科哈塔 博科哈塔
2024-06-15 22:00 突尼斯甲
古尔达尼 古尔达尼
:
A.S.马沙 A.S.马沙
2024-06-15 22:00 突尼斯甲
比瑟汀 比瑟汀
:
US泰塔温 US泰塔温
2024-06-15 22:00 突尼斯甲
EGS加夫萨 EGS加夫萨
:
奥林比亚贝尔 奥林比亚贝尔
2024-06-15 22:00 突尼斯甲
史利玛内 史利玛内
:
美特拉路 美特拉路
2024-06-15 22:00 芬兰杯
EBK埃斯波 EBK埃斯波
:
哈卡 哈卡
2024-06-15 22:00 芬兰杯
云塔 云塔
:
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
2024-06-15 22:00 巴拉乙附
雷科莱塔 雷科莱塔
:
帕斯托雷奥 帕斯托雷奥
2024-06-15 22:00 巴拉乙附
卡拉普瓜 卡拉普瓜
:
瓜伊利纳 瓜伊利纳
2024-06-15 22:00 挪威丙级联赛
京兰堡斯 京兰堡斯
:
布罗德 布罗德
2024-06-15 22:00 冰岛丙
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部 阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部
:
辛德利 辛德利
2024-06-15 22:00 爱女联
都柏林波希米亚人女足 都柏林波希米亚人女足
:
联队女足 联队女足
2024-06-15 22:00 挪威丙级联赛
比约克朗根 比约克朗根
:
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
2024-06-15 22:00 挪威丙级联赛
禾特B队 禾特B队
:
斯基腾 斯基腾
2024-06-15 22:00 挪威丙级联赛
乌尔夫斯汀 乌尔夫斯汀
:
埃尔沃吕姆 埃尔沃吕姆
2024-06-15 22:00 白俄甲
博布鲁斯克 博布鲁斯克
:
奥斯特罗维茨 奥斯特罗维茨
2024-06-15 22:00 冰甲
达尔维克 达尔维克
:
凯夫拉维克 凯夫拉维克
2024-06-15 22:00 白俄女超
鲍伯拉屈克女足 鲍伯拉屈克女足
:
明斯克女足 明斯克女足
2024-06-15 22:00 丹麦U17
阿尔堡U17 阿尔堡U17
:
米迪兰特U17 米迪兰特U17
2024-06-15 22:00 冰女甲
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
:
阿费查尔丁女足 阿费查尔丁女足
2024-06-15 22:00 黎巴联
萨法 萨法
:
阿尔阿赫德 阿尔阿赫德
2024-06-15 22:00 阿女甲
博卡青年女足 博卡青年女足
:
圣洛伦佐女足 圣洛伦佐女足
2024-06-15 22:00 奥丁
海拉斯卡根 海拉斯卡根
:
维纳伯格 维纳伯格
2024-06-15 22:00 奥丁
维也纳1980 维也纳1980
:
曼斯沃夫 曼斯沃夫
2024-06-15 22:00 奥丁
奧地利特特选B队 奧地利特特选B队
:
莫尔 莫尔
2024-06-15 22:00 波兰丁
KS利普诺 KS利普诺
:
波罗尼亚1908马辛基 波罗尼亚1908马辛基
2024-06-15 22:00 冰岛丁
斯马里 斯马里
:
霍德胡 霍德胡
2024-06-15 22:00 喀麦隆杯
松撒林贝 松撒林贝
:
科隆杜 科隆杜
2024-06-15 22:00 冰青杯
伊米尔U19 伊米尔U19
:
阿费查尔丁哈维堤U19 阿费查尔丁哈维堤U19
2024-06-15 22:30 芬兰杯
AC奥卢 AC奥卢
:
卡帕 卡帕
2024-06-15 23:00 加纳超
贝克联 贝克联
:
阿克拉赫斯 阿克拉赫斯
2024-06-15 23:00 加纳超
加纳梦想FC 加纳梦想FC
:
阿杜亚纳 阿杜亚纳
2024-06-15 23:00 加纳超
格特奥林匹克 格特奥林匹克
:
Real Tamale United Real Tamale United
2024-06-15 23:00 加纳超
乐高城 乐高城
:
Bibiani Gold Stars FC Bibiani Gold Stars FC
2024-06-15 23:00 加纳超
梅德亚马 梅德亚马
:
卡瑞拉联 卡瑞拉联
2024-06-15 23:00 加纳超
贝切 贝切
:
狮心 狮心
2024-06-15 23:00 加纳超
科图科 科图科
:
博夫卡瓦塔诺 博夫卡瓦塔诺
2024-06-15 23:00 加纳超
萨马岛 萨马岛
:
阿克拉狮子 阿克拉狮子
2024-06-15 23:00 加纳超
诺瑟雷曼 诺瑟雷曼
:
内申斯FC 内申斯FC
2024-06-15 23:00 阿尔及甲
ASO车拉福 ASO车拉福
:
比斯克拉 比斯克拉
2024-06-15 23:00 阿尔及甲
CS康桑汰 CS康桑汰
:
塞提夫 塞提夫
2024-06-15 23:00 阿尔及甲
巴亚兹 巴亚兹
:
阿科诺 阿科诺
2024-06-15 23:00 阿尔及甲
马格拉 马格拉
:
USM阿尔及尔 USM阿尔及尔
2024-06-15 23:00 阿尔及甲
MC阿尔及尔 MC阿尔及尔
:
MC奥兰 MC奥兰
2024-06-15 23:00 阿尔及甲
巴拉特 巴拉特
:
汉什利 汉什利
2024-06-15 23:00 阿尔及甲
绍乌拉 绍乌拉
:
CR比罗达特 CR比罗达特
2024-06-15 23:00 阿尔及甲
US苏夫 US苏夫
:
卡拜里 卡拜里
2024-06-15 23:00 芬女超冠
阿兰德女足 阿兰德女足
:
汉卡女足 汉卡女足
2024-06-15 23:00 瑞典乙
柯维丁 柯维丁
:
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
2024-06-15 23:00 瑞典乙
叙利亚人 叙利亚人
:
斯莱坡尼尔 斯莱坡尼尔
2024-06-15 23:00 贝宁甲
塔库宁FC 塔库宁FC
:
阿波美迪纳摩 阿波美迪纳摩
2024-06-15 23:00 贝宁甲
卡拉克 卡拉克
:
雷库恩斯 雷库恩斯
2024-06-15 23:00 贝宁甲
达米萨 达米萨
:
罗托FC 罗托FC
2024-06-15 23:00 贝宁甲
达杰FC 达杰FC
:
班尼甘斯 班尼甘斯
2024-06-15 23:00 贝宁甲
贝宁骑士 贝宁骑士
:
希望萨瓦鲁 希望萨瓦鲁
2024-06-15 23:00 贝宁甲
科托努 科托努
:
德拉贡斯 德拉贡斯
2024-06-15 23:00 贝宁甲
艾亚马 艾亚马
:
科托努自治港体育协会FC 科托努自治港体育协会FC
2024-06-15 23:00 贝宁甲
坎通 坎通
:
JSP JSP
2024-06-15 23:00 乌兹超
泽拉夫尚红滩 泽拉夫尚红滩
:
安迪江 安迪江
2024-06-15 23:00 乌兹超
费尔幹纳纳夫兹 费尔幹纳纳夫兹
:
特尔梅兹 特尔梅兹
2024-06-15 23:00 立甲
班加 班加
:
维尔纽斯投资 维尔纽斯投资
2024-06-15 23:00 白俄超
布列斯特迪纳摩 布列斯特迪纳摩
:
德内普 德内普